Accueil > Actu saison > Les équipes 2015-2016

26 juin 2015

Les équipes 2015-2016


L’équipe réserve
Armand Boisseau
Benjamin Vergnol
Clément Anet
Jules Paillard
Thomas Parada
Philippe Billy
Clément Betton
Sharly Mabussi
Nikolaos Karagiannis
Loango Mbele
Houboulang Mendes
Alban Rousselet
Clément Couvry
Diego Beaumenil
Seydou Cissé
Jordan Perrier
Samuel Sanoussi
Lassine Konaté
Antonin Maloisel
Baptiste Nais
Tom Martineau

Les « U19 »
- ANET Clément
- BANGOURA Akabé
- BOISSEAU Armand
- BORDEREAU Nicolas
- CISSE Seydou
- FRANCOIS Jörgen
- KARAGIANNIS Nikolaos
- KENON Joris
- KONATE Lassine
- LAGATHU Thomas
- LIAGRE Paul
- MABUSSI Sharly
- MALOISEL Antonin
- MARTINEAU Tom
- NAIS Baptiste
- PERRIER Jordan
- PORCHER Marc-Antoine
- RUMEAU Robin
- SANOUSSI Samuel
- TANCHOT Matéo
- TOURE Oumar
- VERGNOL Benjamin
Les U19 au tournoi carisport

Les « U17 »
- Cottereau
- Hascoet
- Artu
- N’Gaha
- M’Buyi
- Marcheteau
- Meline
- Diakhaby
- Daff
- Boron
- Moreau
- Cissé B.
- Rafaf
- Degueille
- Tshilumba
- Louisius
- Keita

Les « U16 »
- Fofana
- Pattier
- Sechais
- Bensafir
- Dutour
- Solet
- Fagot
- Diallo
- Dabo
- Kouhli
- Catin
- Houtin
- Garry
- Liger
- Bellanger
- Cissé W.
- Camara
- Bouvier
- Coman
- Cornu
- Ferrand

Les « U15 »
- AARIZOU I.
- BENOIT E.
- BONNEVILLE N.
- DKHIL Y.
- DO MARCOLINO A.
- DRAME I.
- ESSONO .T.
- FOUCHER C.
- GANDUBERT M.
- GASSAMA K.
- GIRARD-DUMAS E.
- GOSSELIN C.
- GRALL B.
- GRANDIN A.
- GUERRIER L.
- JOGUET B.
- LHUISSIER E.
- MASSOT N.
- MEGNEGNEAU N.
- MONNIER M.
- PERDEREAU T.
- ROCHER B.
- SANOUSSI T.
- SYLLA D.
- TOURE Y.

Les « U13 » & « U14 »
- AMIARD Jules
- AMCHGHAL Youness
- BOUZAIENE Rayen
- BRICARD Alexy
- CADIO Pacome
- CATHELINEAU Jules
- CHLIAH Sulayman
- COSTA Evan
- DA SILVA Fabio
- DESIRE Antoine
- DIABY Hawssouba
- DO MARCOLINO Alan
- GARNIER Nathane
- GASNAULT Louis
- GASSAMA Kouméra
- GERARD Maxence
- GILLES Noah
- JUDITH Noah
- KOFFI Bilal
- LAMBROUIN Thibaut
- LEPEN Arthur
- LEROY Bastien
- LOTTIN Louis
- MAHIER Mattéo
- MALIN Benoît
- MALOKU Arianit
- MEGNEGNEAU Nathan
- MESNIL Noah
- MICHINEAU Dany
- MONNIER Matthieu
- MORICE Milo
- NOEL Brian
- PAUMARD Axel
- PISSARD Pacome
- PLANCHENAULT Enzo
- RAIMBAULT Mathis
- RENOULT Paul
- ROUZIERE Matéo
- SYLLA Dembo
- TERRIEN Paul
- TRONCHOT Loan

Les « U11 »
- Ablancourt Enzio
- Beaudouin Alessio
- Bruand Alexis
- Chaabane Matthieu
- Chliah Imrane
- Clavreul Ethan
- Coadour Tom
- Cottereau Carl
- Dasilva Cassandra
- Diaby Karamba
- Drame Balamine
- Ducrocq Allan
- El Baraka Jibril
- Gasnier Noemie
- Génevée Noah
- Gibier Victor
- Guillou Sacha
- Haoui Yassin
- Karamba
- Koffi Lassana
- Letessier Marius
- N’Goma Dan
- Néa Victor
- Riveron Melvin